Notah Begay III Junior Golf National Championship

Central Florida Regional (Girls) Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (1/29/2023)
11:01 AM Tee #1
  • Gravelle, Kyra (+49) Girls 16-18 Division 2024Saint Johns, FL
  • Weaver, Lila (+51) Girls 16-18 Division 2025Saint Johns, FL
  • Bernier, Mía Victoria (+63) Girls 16-18 Division 2025Guaynabo , Puerto Rico
11:09 AM Tee #1
  • Drum, Alexandra (+32) Girls 16-18 Division 2024Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
  • Stites, Samantha (+39) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
  • Crosby, Madeline (+41) Girls 16-18 Division 2024SARASOTA, FL
11:17 AM Tee #1
  • Peters, Jayden (+21) Girls 16-18 Division 2025Agoura Hills, CA
  • Rathjen, Maddie (+21) Girls 16-18 Division 2024St. Augustine, FL
  • Remaklus, Alexandra (+23) Girls 16-18 Division 2025Commerce City, CO
11:25 AM Tee #1
  • Wells, Emma (+13) Girls 16-18 Division 2024Jacksonville, FL
  • Sillaway, Delaney (+17) Girls 16-18 Division 2025Longwood , FL
  • Holding, Mckinley (+20) Girls 16-18 Division 2024Davenport, FL
11:33 AM Tee #1
  • Kwon, Ye ji (+5) Girls 16-18 Division 2024Port Coquitlam, Canada
  • Lee, HaYoung (+10) Girls 16-18 Division 2024Henderson , NV
  • Nip, Gloria (+10) Girls 16-18 Division 2024Port St Lucie, FL
11:41 AM Tee #1
  • Pastorick, Jolie (+10) Girls 14-15 Division 2027Sarasota, FL
  • Hines, Dannika (+23) Girls 14-15 Division 2027Odessa, FL
  • Clancy, Fiona (+44) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Saint Augustine, FL
11:49 AM Tee #1
  • Nip, Angela (+11) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Port St. Lucie, FL
  • Zhang, Lily (+14) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Buffalo , NY
  • Warden, Eleanor (+20) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Las Cruces, NM
12:21 PM Tee #1
  • Tür, Ari (+26) Girls 12-13 Division 2029West Vacouver, Canada
  • Dolan, Catalina (+32) Girls 12-13 Division 2029St. Petersburg, FL
  • Gilman, Sarah (+39) Girls 12-13 Division 2028Lutz, FL
12:29 PM Tee #1
  • Tavares, Leonie (+8) Girls 12-13 Division 2028Mirabel, Canada
  • Ford, Lilliana (+9) Girls 12-13 Division 2028Debary, FL
  • Jackson, Camiryn (+19) Girls 12-13 Division 2028Altamonte Springs, FL
12:53 PM Tee #1
  • Arora, Gayatri (+19) Girls 10-11 Division 2030Pinehurst, NC
  • Sterman, Celma (+21) Girls 10-11 Division 2030Orlando, FL
  • Lu, Michelle (+26) Girls 10-11 Division 2030Orlando, FL
1:01 PM Tee #1
  • Shavitranuruk, Keira (+12) Girls 10-11 Division 2030Orlando, FL
  • Simoes, Bella (+14) Girls 10-11 Division 2032Aventura, FL
  • Wang, Chloe (+18) Girls 10-11 Division 2030orlando, FL
1:09 PM Tee #1
  • Wachter, Lily (+7) Girls 10-11 Division 2030Saint Augustine , FL
  • LEE, IRIS (+11) Girls 10-11 Division 2031Orlando, FL
  • Lindholm, Riviera (+12) Girls 10-11 Division 2030Toronto, Canada