Notah Begay III Junior Golf National Championship

Utah Local Qualifier #1 (Co-Ed) Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/25/2022)
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Milne, Cooper (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Washington, UT
  • Rasmussen, Johnny (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Tustin, CA
11:09 AM Tee #1
  • Allen, Aidan (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Salt Lake City, UT
  • Poulsen, Rex (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Bountiful, UT
  • Runnels, Rhys (+25) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Salt Lake City, UT
11:18 AM Tee #1
  • Reynolds, Carson (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Draper, UT
  • Dalebout, Luke (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Warren, UT
  • Huntington, Burke (+34) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Spanish Fork, UT
11:27 AM Tee #1
  • Toney, Wyatt (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Moab, UT
  • Trevenen, Luke (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Salem , UT
  • McCleary, Zaylin (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Morgan, UT
11:36 AM Tee #1
  • Satiu, Urben (-2) Boys 14-15 Division 2025American Fork, UT
  • Clayson, Ben (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Spanish Fork , UT
11:45 AM Tee #1
  • Van Woerkom, Gavin (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2025American Fork, UT
  • Hardy, Henry (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Salt Lake City, UT
  • Vasilacopulos, Dimitri (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2024, UT
11:54 AM Tee #1
  • Seaquist, Luke (+4) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Cedar Hills, UT
  • DeRyke, Kanyon (+5) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Brigham , UT
  • Green, Landen (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2025West Point, UT
12:03 PM Tee #1
  • Peterson, Sterling (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Holladay, UT
  • Markisich, Dylan (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2027North Salt Lake, UT
12:12 PM Tee #1
  • FALCK, HANK (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Holladay, UT
  • Rushton, Stockton (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Farmington, UT
  • Pressler, Maximus (+49) Boys 14-15 Division 2027spanish fork, UT
12:21 PM Tee #1
  • Lam, Ashley (+8) Girls 16-18 Division 2024Taylorsville, UT
  • Gagnon, Grayson (+24) Girls 16-18 Division 2024Draper, UT
12:30 PM Tee #1
  • Mclane, Natalie (+13) Girls 12-13 Division 2026Herriman, UT
  • Miller, Lilly (+21) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Meridian, ID
  • Kato, Campbell (+25) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Salt Lake City, UT
12:39 PM Tee #1
  • Murray, Jack (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Sandy, UT
  • Seaquist, Thomas (+8) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Cedar Hills, UT
  • Manutai, Neal (+21) Boys 10-11 Division 2030Laie, HI