Notah Begay III Junior Golf National Championship

The WRCC Albany NY Local Qualifier (Co-Ed) Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (5/15/2022)
1:00 PM Tee #1
  • Purificato, John (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Troy, NY
  • Fox, Benjamin (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Saugerties, NY
  • Taylor, Travis (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2022E GREENBUSH, NY
1:09 PM Tee #1
  • Desjardins, Connor (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Niskayuna, NY
  • Hoblock, Jack (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Loudonville, NY
  • Maurer, Chadwick (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Schenectady, NY
1:18 PM Tee #1
  • Liguori, Vinny (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Rexford, NY
  • Durocher, Joshua (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Troy, NY
  • Leonard, Jack (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Delmar, NY
1:27 PM Tee #1
  • Tremblay, Brady (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Lake Placid, NY
  • Clark, Diego (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Glenmont, NY
  • Gallagher, Jack (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Schenectady , NY
1:36 PM Tee #1
  • Fearman, Tanner (+1) Boys 16-18 Division 2024QUEENSBURY, NY
  • Lasch, Christian (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Loudonville, NY
  • Morgenstein, Luke (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Schoharie, NY
1:45 PM Tee #1
  • Carrow, Brady (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Altamont , NY
  • Walsh, Eddie (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Thiells, NY
  • Salas, Richard (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Saratoga Springs, NY
1:54 PM Tee #1
  • Roddy, Sean (+2) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Schenectady, NY
  • Manzolini, Hudson (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2025New Lebanon , NY
  • Dambrocia, Luca (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Voorheesville, NY
2:03 PM Tee #1
  • Chiarenza, Kai (+5) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Rexford, NY
  • Finlan, Luke (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Loudonville, NY
  • Zuchelkowski, Ben (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Loudonville, NY
2:12 PM Tee #1
  • Bruno, Zachary (+5) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Queensbury, NY
  • Sica, Carter (+6) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Saratoga Springs, NY
  • LaBarge, Cooper (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Coblesill, NY
2:21 PM Tee #1
  • Von Rohr, Samantha (+3) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Loudonville, NY
  • Rawson, Jillian (+6) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Slingerlands , NY
  • Hildenbrandt, Shea (+7) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Niskayuna, NY
  • Young, Alexandra (+12) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Woodstock, NY
2:30 PM Tee #1
  • Koo, Aaron (-1) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Palisades park, NJ
  • Fumarola, Jeffrey (+4) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Ballston Spa, NY
  • Wells, Noah (+11) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Ticonderoga , NY
2:39 PM Tee #1
  • Knapp, Alexander (+11) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Cohoes, NY
  • Nawrot, Matthew (+12) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Wilton, NY
  • Hartenfels, Stephen (+16) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Garnervile, NY
2:48 PM Tee #1
  • Sentz, Brayden (E) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Cooperstown , NY
  • Foley, Franny (+9) Boys 12-13 Division 2014Loudonville, NY
  • Dambrocia, Matteo (+17) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Voorheesville, NY
2:57 PM Tee #1
  • Regan, Ryley (+3) Girls 10-11 Division 2029Granby, MA
  • Smith, Katlynn (+9) Girls 10-11 Division 2028Palenville, NY