Notah Begay III Junior Golf National Championship

Northern Texas Local Qualifier #2 (Co-Ed) Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/23/2022)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Brickner, Joseph (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2024southlake, TX
  • Reed, Jathan (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Lubbock, TX
  • huff, Bradley (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Allen, TX
7:40 AM Tee #1
  • Humble, Jake (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Midland, TX
  • Wilder, Layton (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Ennis, TX
  • Gentry, Evan (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Edmond , OK
7:50 AM Tee #1
  • Bui, Sumo (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Allen, TX
  • Davis, Kamp (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Kann, Samuel (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Flower Mound, TX
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Martin, Evan (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Heath, TX
  • Babb, Patrick (+4) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Mansfield, TX
  • Austin, Caleb (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Mckinney, TX
8:10 AM Tee #1
  • Moody, Collin (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Bridgeport, TX
  • Sparks, Tim (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Irving, TX
8:20 AM Tee #1
  • Aerrabolu, Aryan (+3) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Plano , TX
  • Sarangdevot, Udyat (+4) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Mckinney, TX
  • Sanouvong, Vince (+6) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Southlake, TX
  • Goodnight, Blake (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Dallas, TX
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • Kincade, Sydney (+5) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Prosper, TX
  • West, Shay (+16) Girls 16-18 Division 2023San Angelo, TX
  • bell-vann, hayley (+31) Girls 16-18 Division 2023glenn heights, TX
8:40 AM Tee #1
  • Ahlowalia, Gia (+7) Girls 12-13 Division 2027Southlake, TX
  • Nolen, Aubrie (+12) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Southlake, TX
  • Schone, Ava (+16) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Keller, TX
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • Crescenzo, Stephen (+11) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Nacogdoches, TX
  • Wu, Brian (+13) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Sydney, Australia
  • Martin, Luke (+30) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Heath, TX
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Rodriguez, Brice (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2030Grand Prairie, TX
  • Shadid, Micah (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Edmond, OK
  • Dev, Veer (+9) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Minnetonka , MN
  • Potter, Noah (+25) Boys 10-11 Division 2030Hawley, TX