Notah Begay III Junior Golf National Championship

South Florida Local Qualifier Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (4/18/2021)
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Nantsupawat, Poonyapat (+4) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Boca, FL
  • Dorneles-Costa, John (+10) Boys 14-18 Division 2025Lake worth, FL
11:08 AM Tee #1
  • Vincent, Maddox (+5) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Draper, UT
  • Hasegawa, Ajii (+15) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Orlando, FL
11:16 AM Tee #1
  • Coello, Claudio (+7) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Port Saint Lucie, FL
  • Ho-Tack, Marlin (+7) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Port St Lucie, FL
  • feldman, Michael (+10) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Delray Beach , FL
11:24 AM Tee #1
  • Cochran, Rafe (+2) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Palm Beach, FL
  • Rodriguez, Lorenzo (+3) Boys 14-18 Division 2025Miami, FL
  • Davey, Sam (+6) Boys 14-18 Division 2023FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
11:32 AM Tee #1
  • Arce, Olvin (+5) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Lim, Emmanuel (+15) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Boynton Beach, FL
  • Silverstein, Mason (+34) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Boynton Beach, FL
11:40 AM Tee #1
  • Crowe, Oscar (+3) Boys 14-18 Division 2025Boca Raton, FL
  • Jaunet, Tomy (+9) Boys 14-18 Division 2022port saint lucie, FL
  • Rodriguez, Adrian (+10) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Miami, FL
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Brown, Sam (+3) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Varna, Bulgaria
  • Shortal, Nicholas (+10) Boys 14-18 Division 2025Coral Gables, FL
  • Kim, Johnathan (+25) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Boca raton, FL
11:56 AM Tee #1
  • Stone, Bennett (E) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Palm Beach, FL
  • Vichill, Jack (E) Boys 14-18 Division 2020Westlake, OH
  • Nash, Colton (+12) Boys 14-18 Division 2025Boca Raton, FL
  • Granata, Casey (+16) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Boca Raton, FL
12:04 PM Tee #1
  • Zamarron, Elijah (-3) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Sunirse, FL
  • Sun, Mu (+2) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Boynton Beach , FL
12:12 PM Tee #1
  • Puebla, Giuseppe (+4) Boys 13 & Under Division 2026Royal palm beach, FL
  • Nevico, Thomas (+5) Boys 13 & Under Division 2025Boynton Beach, FL
  • Ly, Liam (+7) Boys 13 & Under Division 2027Delray Beach, FL
12:20 PM Tee #1
  • Sattarian, Ryan (+29) Boys 13 & Under Division 2029Delray Beach , FL
12:28 PM Tee #1
  • Jiang, Angela (E) Girls 13 & Under Division 2026Miami, FL
  • Castro, Nicole (+18) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Davie, FL
12:36 PM Tee #1
  • Andino, Catherine (+3) Girls 13 & Under Division 2027Boca Raton, FL
  • Krampel, Jensi (+6) Girls 13 & Under Division 2027Jupiter , FL
  • Hernandez, Danielle (+10) Girls 13 & Under Division 2028Miami, FL
  • Loyacona, Jayden (+18) Girls 13 & Under Division 2026Boca Raton, FL
12:44 PM Tee #1
  • Ly, Keira (+12) Girls 13 & Under Division 2026Delray Beach, FL
  • Nelson, Callie (+18) Girls 13 & Under Division 2027Palm Beach, FL